Gladiator Croatia - Borbe
10.11.2017 M-1 Challenge 85 Kristijan Perak Vitaliy Slipenko Predaja 2R - 2:19 PORAZ
22.10.2017 KSW 40 Antun Račić Pawel Politylo Odluka 3R - 5:00 POBJEDA
16.09.2017 Superior FC 18 Antun Račić Tobias Huber Odluka 3R - 5:00 POBJEDA
26.08.2017 United Donbass Maro Perak Nikita Krylov Teh.Nokaut 2R - 0:36 PORAZ
20.05.2017 Superior FC 17 Antun Račić Edgars Skrivers Odluka 5R - 5:00 PORAZ
08.04.2017 Noć Gladijatora 11 Karlo Caput Nikola Ivković Predaja 1R - 0:40 POBJEDA
08.04.2017 Noć Gladijatora 11 Domagoj Obradović Muamer Čokum Žunić Predaja 1R - 2:56 POBJEDA
08.04.2017 Noć Gladijatora 11 Srđan Marović Adnan Alić Teh.Nokaut 1R - 0:39 POBJEDA
17.12.2016 FF Championship 27 Maro Perak Jeremy Kimball Teh.Nokaut 3R - 4:44 PORAZ
18.11.2016 M-1 Challenge 72 Kristijan Perak Talekh Nadzhafzade Odluka 3R - 5:00 NERIJEŠENO
04.09.2016 Blagaj Fight Night Maro Perak Muhamed Mahmić Teh.Nokaut 1R - 0:57 POBJEDA
04.09.2016 Blagaj Fight Night Karlo Caput Nerdin Fejzović Teh.Nokaut 1R - 1:44 POBJEDA
04.09.2016 Blagaj Fight Night Srđan Marović Haris Mujkanović Teh.Nokaut 1R - 2:47 POBJEDA
16.07.2016 M-1 Challenge 69 Antun Račić Musa Kazikhanov Odluka 3R - 5:00 NERIJEŠENO
25.06.2016 Cox Fight Night Maro Perak Ivan Vičić Teh.Nokaut 1R - 0:43 POBJEDA
25.06.2016 Cox Fight Night Kristijan Perak Arpad Torok Predaja 1R - 0:30 POBJEDA
25.06.2016 Cox Fight Night Karlo Caput Dragoljub Stanojević Teh.Nokaut 1R - 2:32 POBJEDA
25.06.2016 Cox Fight Night Domagoj Obradović Igor Kantar Teh.Nokaut 1R - 1:38 POBJEDA
09.04.2016 M-1 Challenge 65 Kristijan Perak Artem Frolov Predaja 1R - 4:55 PORAZ
19.02.2016 M-1 Challenge 64 Antun Račić Vitaly Branchuk Odluka 3R - 5:00 PORAZ
24.10.2015 Sixt Fight Night 3 Damir Knego Milan Vrbić Teh.Nokaut 1R - 0:27 POBJEDA
24.10.2015 Sixt Fight Night 3 Domagoj Obradović Nenad Padori Teh.Nokaut 1R - 0:15 POBJEDA
10.10.2015 M-1 Challenge 62 Kristijan Perak Vyacheslav V. Predaja 2R - 1:02 PORAZ
25.09.2015 Noć Gladijatora 10 Maro Perak Yuri Gorbenko Odluka 2R - 5:00 POBJEDA
25.09.2015 Noć Gladijatora 10 Damir Knego Muhamad Mahmić Teh.Nokaut 1R - 0:20 POBJEDA
25.09.2015 Noć Gladijatora 10 Darko Knego Saša Dajić Teh.Nokaut 1R - 1:23 POBJEDA
25.09.2015 Noć Gladijatora 10 Karlo Caput Velimir Rašić Predaja 1R - 4:10 POBJEDA
25.09.2015 Noć Gladijatora 10 Domagoj Obradović Aleksander Vuruna Predaja 1R - 3:12 POBJEDA
1, 2 »
Kristijan Perak vs Vitaliy Slipenko
M-1 Challenge 85 - 10.11.2017.
PORAZ
Antun Račić vs Paweł Politylo
KSW 40 - 22.10.2017.
POBJEDA
Antun Račić vs Tobias Huber
Superior FC 18 - 16.09.2017.
POBJEDA
Maro Perak vs Nikita Krylov
United Donbass - 26.08.2017.
PORAZ